Telgte, 23. April 2016 (Wurf) |
||||
W9 | Kugelstoßen | Eva Weßendorff | 5,07 Meter | |
W10 | Kugelstoßen | Amelia Sokol | 6,00 Meter | |
W11 | Kugelstoßen | Nora Falk | 6,09 Meter | |
W12 | Kugelstoßen | Ida Schwering | 6,05 Meter | |
W12 | Diskuswerfen | Henrike Bickel | 10,80 Meter | |
W12 | Speerwerfen | Ida Schwering | 15,82 Meter | |
W13 | Kugelstoßen | Sijana Rindelhardt | 7,50 Meter | |
W13 | Diskuswerfen | Sijana Rindelhardt | 18,88 Meter | |
W13 | Speerwerfen | Patricia Aßmann | 21,65 Meter | |
W14 | Kugelstoßen | Lena Böer | 9,12 Meter | |
W14 | Diskuswerfen | Lena Böer | 18,35 Meter | |
W15 | Kugelstoßen | Pia Kreke | 7,88 Meter | |
W15 | Diskuswerfen | Pia Kreke | 16,87 Meter | |
W15 | Speerwerfen | Malin Schlüter | 19,78 Meter | |
WJU18 | Kugelstoßen | Laura Brösel | 9,77 Meter | |
WJU18 | Diskuswerfen | Inga Elias | 24,09 Meter | |
WJU18 | Speerwerfen | Katharina Bahde | 33,06 Meter | |
WJU20 | Kugelstoßen | Charlotte Wissing | 10,10 Meter | |
WJU20 | Diskuswerfen | Charlotte Wissing | 28,90 Meter | |
WJU20 | Speerwerfen | Charlotte Wissing | 45,59 Meter | |
W20 | Kugelstoßen | Maria Brack | 9,47 Meter | |
W20 | Diskuswerfen | Maria Brack | 27,88 Meter | |
M11 | Kugelstoßen | Joshua van den Nouland | 5,46 Meter | |
M12 | Kugelstoßen | Joscha Kollet | 6,42 Meter | |
M12 | Diskuswerfen | Joscha Kollet | 15,32 Meter | |
M12 | Speerwerfen | Joscha Kollet | 18,35 Meter | |
M13 | Kugelstoßen | Lars Günther | 8,55 Meter | |
M13 | Diskuswerfen | Lars Günther | 21,06 Meter | |
M13 | Speerwerfen | Lars Günther | 22,15 Meter | |
M14 | Kugelstoßen | David Steckelbach | 8,76 Meter | |
M15 | Kugelstoßen | Jarin Julius Kollet | 8,39 Meter | |
M15 | Diskuswerfen | Jarin Julius Kollet | 27,44 Meter | |
M15 | Speerwerfen | Jarin Julius Kollet | 33,87 Meter | |
MJU18 | Kugelstoßen | Egor Tvorogov | 11,40 Meter | |
MJU18 | Diskuswerfen | Paul Heuermann | 26,97 Meter | |
MJU18 | Speerwerfen | Tilo Depke | 41,03 Meter | |
MJU20 | Kugelstoßen | Tom Brack | 12,05 Meter | |
MJU20 | Diskuswerfen | Tom Brack | 34,15 Meter | |
MJU20 | Speerwerfen | Tom Brack | 45,36 Meter | |
Hiltrup, 4. Juni 2015 (Staffeln) |
||||
W9 | 4 x 50 m | LG Brillux Münster | 37,14 Sekunden | |
W11 | 4 x 50 m | SC Preußen Münster | 33,19 Sekunden | |
W13 | 4 x 75 m | LG Brillux Münster | 40,99 Sekunden | |
W15 | 4 x 100 m | LG Brillux Münster | 62,20 Sekunden | |
WJU18 | 4 x 100 m | LG Brillux Münster | 53,10 Sekunden | |
M9 | 4 x 50 m | SC Preußen Münster | 34,64 Sekunden | |
M11 | 4 x 50 m | LG Ems Warendorf | 29,41 Sekunden | |
M13 | 4 x 75 m | LG Brillux Münster | 42,88 Sekunden | |
M15 | 4 x 100 m | SC Preußen Münster | 50,87 Sekunden | |
MJU20 | 4 x 100 m | LG Brillux Münster | 46,91 Sekunden | |
Telgte, 17. Juni 2016 (Langstrecke und Senioren) |
||||
W12 | 2000 m | Rosalie Kirchhefer | 7:28,81 Minuten | |
W45 | 100 m | Judith Holstermann | 14,81 Sekunden | |
W45 | 3000 m | Rosa Gomes | 13:15,43 Minuten | |
W50 | 400 m | Birgit Lerchner | 72,71 Sekunden | |
W55 | 3000 m | Anne Holtkötter | 11:56,47 Minuten | |
W70 | 100 m | Marion Rother | 21,04 Sekunden | |
W70 | 200 m | Marion Rother | 42,06 Sekunden | |
W70 | 400 m | Marion Rother | 100,54 Sekunden | |
MJU18 | 200 m | Hassan Hamdan | 26,82 Sekunden | |
MJU18 | 800 m | Joost Krämer | 2:08,11 Minuten | |
M20 | 3000 m | Michael Machill | 10:04,59 Minuten | |
M20 | 3000 m | Daniel Wälte | 10:12,22 Minuten | |
M40 | Weitsprung | Thomas Kruszyna | 4,68 Meter | |
M45 | 200 m | Ulrich Bielefeld | 31,56 Sekunden | |
M45 | 400 m | Dr. Arne Fischer | 59,36 Sekunden | |
M50 | 100 m | Robert Landa | 14,78 Sekunden | |
M50 | 200 m | Julio Lopes Gomes | 30,25 Sekunden | |
M50 | 400 m | Julio Lopes Gomes | 75,03 Sekunden | |
M50 | 800 m | Klaus Pick | 2:17,46 Minuten | |
M50 | 3000 m | Jens Voigt | 11:10,84 Minuten | |
M55 | 400 m | Manfred Ewers | 63,46 Sekunden | |
M55 | 3000 m | Antonio Henrique | 10:52,71 Minuten | |
M60 | 800 m | Michael Holtkötter | 2:39,11 Minuten | |
M60 | 3000 m | Michael Holtkötter | 11:56,11 Minuten | |
M65 | 200 m | Torolv Joachim Prokosch | 34,94 Sekunden | |
M65 | 400 m | Torolv Joachim Prokosch | 81,68 Sekunden | |
M65 | 800 m | Heinz Hoveling | 2:59,58 Minuten | |
M65 | Weitsprung | Hubert Meyer | 4,40 Meter | |
M65 | Kugelstoßen | Hubert Meyer | 10,26 Meter | |
M70 | Kugelstoßen | Gerhard Stemmer | 11,40 Meter | |
M65 | Diskuswerfen | Gerhard Stemmer | 29,52 Meter | |
Münster, 11. September 2016 (Marathon) |
||||
W30 | Marathon | Britta Brouwer | 3:16:27 Stunden | |
W35 | Marathon | Sabine Fischer | 3:32:11 Stunden | |
W40 | Marathon | Katharina Hauertmann | 3:28:54 Stunden | |
W45 | Marathon | Rosa Gomes | 4:13:42 Stunden 27td> | |
W50 | Marathon | Dr. Heike Koch | 4:02:17 Stunden | |
W55 | Marathon | Beate Herrmann | 3:30:23 Stunden | |
W60 | Marathon | Maria Feyerabend | 3:45:27 Stunden | |
W65 | Marathon | Julia Suwelack | 4:31:15 Stunden | |
M20 | Marathon | Marcel Schlüter | 4:28:57 Stunden | |
M35 | Marathon | Andreas Kösters | 3:14:21 Stunden | |
M40 | Marathon | Michael Kasprik | 3:08:34 Stunden | |
M45 | Marathon | Carsten Ilgemann | 3:09:28 Stunden | |
M50 | Marathon | Reinhard Zumdick | 3:17:36 Stunden | |
M55 | Marathon | Werner Hölscher | 3:28:34 Stunden | |
M60 | Marathon | Ludger Sliwka | 3:37:30 Stunden | |
M65 | Marathon | Fulvio Quattrocchi | 4:10:09 Stunden | |
Havixbeck, 18. September 2016 (U16 u.jü.) |
||||
W8 | 50 m | Katinka Monschein | 8,93 Sekunden | |
W8 | 800 m | Katinka Monschein | 3:11:07 Minuten | |
W8 | Weitsprung | Katinka Monschein | 3,07 Meter | |
W8 | Schlagballwurf | Lareen Sadik | 17,50 Meter | |
W9 | 50 m | Joyce Schüttelhöfer | 8,33 Sekunden | |
W9 | 800 m | Joyce Schüttelhöfer | 3:04:57 Minuten | |
W9 | Weitsprung | Joyce Schüttelhöfer | 3,44 Meter | |
W9 | Schlagballwurf | Joyce Schüttelhöfer | 28,50 Meter | |
W10 | 50 m | Majka Kruszyna | 8,24 Sekunden | |
W10 | Hochsprung | Martha Schymocha | 1,10 Meter | |
W10 | Hochsprung | Majka Kruszyna | 1,10 Meter | |
W10 | Weitsprung | Majka Kruszyna | 3,65 Meter | |
W10 | Schlagballwurf | Maja Steens | 26,00 Meter | |
W11 | 50 m | Laura Brandhofe | 7,61 Sekunden | |
W11 | 800 m | Franziska Lupfer | 2:54,97 Minuten | |
W11 | Hochsprung | Hanna Kreke | 1,22 Meter | |
W11 | Weitsprung | Franziska Lupfer | 4,25 Meter | |
W11 | Schlagballwurf | Laura Brandhofe | 36,50 Meter | |
W12 | 75 m | Luisa Manegold | 10,43 Sekunden | |
W12 | 800 m | Rosalie Kirchhefer | 2:44,91 Minuten | |
W12 | 60 m Hürden | Ida Schwering | 10,760 Sekunden | |
W12 | Hochsprung | Georgia Bodeewes | 1,20 Meter | |
W12 | Hochsprung | Rosalie Kirchhefer | 1,20 Meter | |
W12 | Weitsprung | Luisa Manegold | 4,41 Meter | |
W12 | Ballwurf | Ida Schwering | 36,00 Meter | |
W13 | 75 m | Mariam Ibrahim | 10,73 Sekunden | |
W13 | 800 m | Mariam Ibrahim | 2:37,16 Minuten | |
W13 | 60 m Hürden | Mimi Katharina Herbort | 10,98 Sekunden | |
W13 | Hochsprung | Amelie Hardensett | 1,36 Meter | |
W13 | Weitsprung | Siyana Rindelhardt | 4,23 Meter | |
W13 | Ballwurf | Sidney Gibmeier | 35,50 Meter | |
W14 | 100 m | Alena Fischbach | 13,11 Sekunden | |
W14 | 80 m Hürden | Alena Fischbach | 13,08 Sekunden | |
W14 | Weitsprung | Greta Foet | 4,07 Meter | |
W14 | Ballwurf | Greta Foet | 37,50 Meter | |
W15 | 100 m | Berenike Paul | 13,32 Sekunden | |
W15 | 800 m | Luisa Hülsbusch | 2:39,85 Minuten | |
W15 | 80 m Hürden | Berenike Paul | 12,64 Sekunden | |
W15 | Weitsprung | Berenike Paul | 4,23 Meter | |
W15 | Ballwurf | Berenike Paul | 37,50 Sekunden | |
M8 | 50 m | Jari Reiners | 8,65 Sekunden | |
M8 | 800 m | Jari Reiners | 2:58,85 Minuten | |
M8 | Weitsprung | Jari Reiners | 3,50 Meter | |
M8 | Schlagballwurf | Niklas Workert | 28,50 Meter | |
M9 | 50 m | Aaron Hoffmann | 8,08 Sekunden | |
M9 | 800 m | Peer Salow | 2:52,97 Minuten | |
M9 | Weitsprung | Tyron Kummis | 3,88 Meter | |
M9 | Schlagballwurf | Oliver Hagedorn | 36,00 Meter | |
M10 | 50 m | Eric Schwarze | 8,21 Sekunden | |
M10 | 800 m | Jonah Ross | 2:49,10 Minuten | |
M10 | Hochsprung | Eric Schwarze | 1,18 Meter | |
M10 | Weitsprung | Jan Nosthoff | 3,82 Meter | |
M10 | Schlagballwurf | Daniel Dick | 40,00 Meter | |
M11 | 50 m | Marvin Ikwuonu | 7,77 Sekunden | |
M11 | 800 m | Jeremiah Epping | 2:47,83 Minuten | |
M11 | Hochsprung | Leo Brunsmann | 1,26 Meter | |
M11 | Weitsprung | Marvin Ikwuonu | 4,21 Meter | |
M11 | Schlagballwurf | Marvin Ikwuonu | 41,50 Meter | |
M12 | 75 m | Leonard Horstmann | 11,05 Sekunden | |
M12 | 800 m | Bastian Sundermann | 2:43,06 Minuten | |
M12 | 60 m Hürden | Leonard Horstmann | 12,01 Sekunden | |
M12 | Hochsprung | Bastian Sundermann | 1,28 Meter | |
M12 | Weitsprung | Bastian Sundermann | 4,12 Meter | |
M12 | Ballwurf | Pascal Hartmann | 35,00 Meter | |
M13 | 75 m | Niklas Kruszyna | 10,83 Sekunden | |
M13 | Hochsprung | Niklas Kruszyna | 1,40 Meter | |
M13 | Weitsprung | Niklas Kruszyna | 4,42 Meter | |
M13 | Ballwurf | Luc Krawinkel | 43,00 Meter | |
M14 | 100 m | David Steckelbach | 12,72 Sekunden | |
M14 | 800 m | Jean-Benoît Merté | 2:29,49 Minuten | |
M14 | 80 m Hürden | Julian Manegold | 12,92 Sekunden | |
M14 | Hochsprung | Julian Manegold | 1,62 Meter | |
M14 | Weitsprung | Jean-Benoît Merté | 4,73 Meter | |
M14 | Ballwurf | David Steckelbach | 60,50 Meter | |
M15 | 100 m | Ole Patterson | 12,37 Sekunden | |
M15 | 80 m Hürden | Alexander Wolters | 13,71 Sekunden | |
M15 | Hochsprung | Jonas Ja | 1,62 Meter | |
M15 | Weitsprung | Jonas Ja | 5,01 Meter | |
M15 | Ballwurf | Jonas Ja | 51,50 Meter |