Liste der berücksichtigten Veranstaltungen 2019
 
DatumOrtVeranstaltungInternetseiteBemerkung
08.12.2018Ibbenbüren/GERIbbenbürener Hallensportfest, 1. Tagwww.arminia-ibbenbueren.de/sportart
08.12.2018Rhede/GER2. Nikolaus-Cupwww.laz-rhede.com
09.12.2018Ibbenbüren/GERIbbenbürener Hallensportfest, 2. Tagwww.arminia-ibbenbueren.de/sportart
09.12.2018Paderborn/GERPaderborner Hallensportfestwww.lcpaderborn.de/
15.12.2018Münster/GERU14-Kreisvergleichwww.flvwdialog.de/info.php?id=15815
16.12.2018Dortmund/GERHallensportfest des LC Rapidwww.dortmunder-leichtathletik.de
06.01.2019Dortmund/GERHallensportfest des TV Einigkeit Baropwww.dortmunder-leichtathletik.de
06.01.2019Herzebrock-Clarholz/GERSparkassen-Hochsprungmeetingwww.clarholzer-hochsprungmeeting.de
06.01.2019Leverkusen/GERSeason-Openingwww.tsvbayer04-leichtathletik.de/
12.01.2019Bielefeld/GEROWL-Hallenmeisterschaftenwww.flvwdialog.de/info.php?id=15912
12.01.2019Düsseldorf/GERNRW Senioren-Hallenmeisterschaftenwww.lvnordrhein.de
19.01.2019Dortmund/GERWestf. Hallenmeisterschaften M/F, U18www.flvwdialog.de/info.php?id=14674
20.01.2019Dortmund/GERHallensportfest des PTSV Dortmundwww.dortmunder-leichtathletik.de
26.01.2019Bielefeld/GERSchüler-Hallensportfestwww.fichte-leichtathletik.de/
26.01.2019Ibbenbüren/GERKreis-Hallenmeisterschaften, 1. TagFLVW Kreis Steinfurt / Tecklenburg
27.01.2019Ibbenbüren/GERKreis-Hallenmeisterschaften, 2. TagFLVW Kreis Steinfurt / Tecklenburg
27.01.2019Unna/GERHallen-Hochsprungmeetingunnaer-hochsprungmeeting.de/
02.02.2019Leverkusen/GERNRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, 1. Tagwww.lvnordrhein.de
03.02.2019Dortmund/GERHallensportfest Teutonia Lanstropwww.dortmunder-leichtathletik.de
03.02.2019Leverkusen/GERNRW-Hallenmeisterschaften,2. Tagwww.lvnordrhein.de
06.02.2019Frankfurt/M./GERDeutsche Hochschulmeisterschaftenwww.adh.de
10.02.2019Bielefeld/GERWestf. Hallenmeisterschaften U 20www.flvwdialog.de/info.php?id=14675
16.02.2019Leipzig/GERDeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften, 1. Tagwww.leichtathletik.de
16.02.2019Münster/GERVereinsinternes Hallensportfest der LG Brilluxwww.lg-brillux.de
17.02.2019Dortmund/GERHallensportfest Kreis Dortmundwww.dortmunder-leichtathletik.de
17.02.2019Leipzig/GERDeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften, 2. Tagwww.leichtathletik.de
23.02.2019Sindelfingen/GERDeutsche Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften U20, 1.Tagwww.leichtathletik.de
24.02.2019Dortmund/GERHallensportfest der DJK SuS Brambauerwww.dortmunder-leichtathletik.de/
24.02.2019Sindelfingen/GERDeutsche Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften U20, 2.Tagwww.leichtathletik.de
01.03.2019Halle (Saale)/GERDeutsche Hallen-Seniorenmeisterschaften, 1. Tagwww.leichtathletik.de
03.03.2019Paderborn/GERWestfälische U16-Hallenmeisterschaftenwww.flvwdialog.de/info.php?id=14676
09.03.2019Bielefeld/GERStadtwerke Teamcupwww.svb-leichtathletik.de/
09.03.2019Münster/GERU17 Hallenvergleichskampf BEL-NED-NRWwww.flvwdialog.de/info.php?id=15898


 Bestenliste V 1.16 © UDE, 2015